Tulemused 2013

Reg.    number Eesnimi Perek. nimi         Sünniaeg   Elukoht/klubi Ujumine Rattasõit Jooksmine/     Finiš Koht
29 Ago Veilberg 8 jaan 1963    Tamsalu  0:11:47  0:54:12  1:13:12 1
12 Kevin Vabaorg                1998    Vinni VAK  0:10:16  0:52:54  1:14:53 2
24 Meelis Veilberg                1961    Tamsalu  0:11:37  0:54:32  1:15:00 3
17 Indrek Mägi 18 dets 1991    Väike- Maarja  0:12:51  0:56:48  1:17:01 4
34 Karl Johan Leichter 26 nov 1994    Paasvere  0:10:22  0:54:30  1:17:41 5
21 Martin Siimer 13 nov 1971    Talinn  0:12:50  0:55:50  1:18:06 6
58 Priit Videvik 8 veebr 1972    Rakvere  0:14:12  0:55:48  1:18:21 7
40 Argo Maasikmäe                1970    L- Viru  0:17:00  0:57:00  1:18:37 8
28 Tõnu Reinov                    1969    Iisaku  0:14:46  0:58:08  1:19:14 9
52 Erkki Etverk 7 mai 1971   Rakvere  0:17:20  1:19:54 10
30 Tanel Leisalu 6 jaan 1979    Jõhvi  0:16:05  0:57:02  1:20:28 11
55 Marko Proover                1977    Laekvere  0:13:41  1:21:13 12
44 Jaanus Bauman                1976    Sõmeru  0:15:46  1:00:06  1:21:36 13
64 Margus Malkus 14 märts 1973    Elva  0:14:12  0:57:00  1:21:48 14
26 Relika Toome 6 nov 1994    Vinni VAK  0:10:49  0:55:51  1:22:03 15
38 Kaldi Roost 10 mai 1967    Tudu  0:16:40  1:22:18 16
25 Ulvar Pavlov 18 mai 1964    Tamsalu  0:19:22  1:02:02  1:22:22 17
48 Erik Kirikmäe 21 jaan 1979    Elion SK  0:14:46  1:23:31 18
23 Reigo Lehtla                1970    LSF PT  0:16:48  1:02:23  1:23:50 19
37 Janek Kask 16 märts 1976    Männikvälja  0:17:06  1:01:41  1:24:25 20
42 Sandra Schmidt 21 juuni 1995    Viru SK  0:10:47  0:59:19  1:24:30 21
18 Margus Soidla 27 dets 1965   Sae  0:15:44  0:59:23  1:24:32 22
63 Raimond Tribuntsov 29 nov 1995   Rakvere SK  1:25:02 23
46 Ilmar Raap 18 juuni 1969    Meie  0:19:00  1:02:04  1:25:20 24
9 Assar Tops 12 jaan 1970    SK Los Toros  0:16:55  1:26:07 25
57 Sten Pärnits 13 märts 1991    Tallinn  1:26:43 26
31 Imre Poom 17 jaan 1974    Wolf team  0:18:15  1:02:03  1:27:07 27
50 Eleri Etverk 22 mai 1998    Vinni VAK  0:12:27  0:59:27  1:27:17 28
27 Rita Toome 4 märts 1970    Vinni  0:18:20  1:02:01  1:27:50 29
7 Lembit Teesalu 5 juuli 1975    Tallinn  0:14:28  1:28:13 30
41 Karli Siispool 7 aug 1989    Rakvere  0:17:35  1:06:15  1:29:34 31
13 Raul Orgla                1968    Iisaku  0:19:06  1:05:18  1:30:03 32
33 Ragnar Valdstein 4 aug 1982    Karksi- Nuia  0:14:07  1:04:43  1:30:40 33
61 Egert Lepiksaar                1999    Kadrina  0:16:35  1:07:25  1:31:02 34
60 Indrek Lepiksaar                1971    Kadrina  0:16:33  1:07:22  1:31:03 35
59 Rein Kane 27 mai 1945    Loksa RSK  0:13:47  1:06:14  1:31:10 36
74 Tõnis Kiis 23 juuni 1989    SK Aaspere  0:17:13  1:09:24  1:31:19 37
2 Siim Mäe 15 nov 1989    Tudu  0:16:06  1:02:43  1:31:46 38
43 Mihkel Tammeleht 29 sept 1977    Tapa vald  0:15:50  1:10:34  1:32:35 39
6 Marek Kiik 18 juuli 1974    Tartu  0:17:51  0:57:01  1:33:50 40
10 Margus Lepp 12 juuni 1970    Oonurme  0:17:30  1:06:59  1:34:05 41
51 Merike Etverk 12 aug 1971    Rakvere  0:18:25  1:09:36  1:34:44 42
35 Emil Laugal 15 jaan 1978    Loo  0:22:18  1:11:54  1:34:49 43
32 Kristina Suokas 1973    Wolf team  0:16:50  1:06:31  1:34:57 44
53 Janek Seidelberg                1977    Sõmeru  0:18:45  1:07:00  1:35:22 45
4 Jan Aas 11 märts 1974    Iisaku  0:16:59  1:07:02  1:35:59 46
8 Juss Leinbock 16 dets 1996    Sonda  0:17:15  1:07:01  1:36:45 47
14 Vahur- Paul Põldma 16 mai 1972    Tudu  0:22:01  1:36:59 48
45 Riika Ploompuu 13 apr 1970    Kehra  0:18:05  1:09:59  1:37:32 49
36 Margus Lehtpuu 7 veebr 1973    Karitsa  0:17:00  1:10:36  1:37:49 50
49 Kadri Ukrainski 10 okt 1974    Tartu  0:18:10  1:11:35  1:39:56 51
39 Ülle Maiste 8 jaan 1978    Tallinn  0:18:50  1:10:31  1:39:56 52
22 Merike Annuk 29 mai 1978    Jõgeva SK Visa  0:17:50  1:13:58  1:41:09 53
5 Jaan Paljak 24 juuni 1996    Oonurme  0:19:45  1:02:40  1:42:55 54
15 Lea Saapar 22 märts 1983    Palasi  0:18:01  1:13:32  1:43:34 55
11 Kalev Korbun 5 juuni 1971    Tartu  0:17:11  1:11:57  1:43:39 56
20 Karol Hanga 16 aug 2000    Kose SK  0:23:32  1:22:33  1:44:39 57
19 Knut Hanga 15 juuli 1970    Kose vald  0:23:30  1:22:32  1:44:59 58
62 Raivo Tribuntsov 30 mai 1971    Antrena SK  0:15:40  1:13:36  1:46:27 59
54 Peeter Teder 31 märts 1971    A – Sport  0:20:18  1:17:25  1:46:58 60
3 Riho Mäe 23 apr 1963    Tudu  0:18:35  1:16:38  1:53:50 61
16 Argo Raie 5 dets 2001    Harjumaa  0:15:00  1:13:31  1:54:20 62
1 Kärt Mäe 3 juuni 1988    Tudu  0:19:55  1:20:30  1:59:10 63
56 Guido Pärnits 15 jaan 1965    Tallinn  0:20:02  1:27:56  2:05:02 64

 

‹ Eelmine aasta   Järgmine aasta ›