Tulemused 2012

reg. nr. eesnimi perek.nimi sünniaeg elukoht/klubi ujumine finiš koht  
40 Markko Etverk 16.01.1995 Vinni VAK 9:43 01:07:40 1  
53 Meelis Veilberg 01.03.1961 Tamsalu 10:46 01:11:44 2  
35 Evgeny Vasiljev 00.00.1982 Peterburg 13:24 01:12:06 3  
54 Ago Veilberg 08.01.1963 Tamsalu 12:31 01:13:07 4  
55 Jaanus Undrest 01.09.1974 Sõmeru 13:42 01:14:31 5  
32 Indrek Mägi 18.12.1991 Sparta 12:22 01:15:24 6  
12 Kevin Vabaorg 18.05.1998 Vinni VAK 10:21 01:15:44 7  
52 Ulvar Pavlov 00.00.1964 Tamsalu 14:34 01:16:19 8  
37 Priit Videvik 08.02.1972 Rakvere 13:34 01:17:25 9  
26 Jaanus Bauman 25.11.1976 Sõmeru v. Jäätma küla 16:25 01:19:02 10  
21 Annes Välk 20.11.1983 Maidla 13:47 01:19:52 11  
27 Kairi Schmidt 01.11.1990 Viru SK 9:38 01:20:05 12  
41 Roland Toome 00.00.1968 Rakvere Siplased 13:51 01:20:29 13  
16 Tanel Leisalu 06.01.1979 Ergo Kindlustus, Jõhvi 15:47 01:20:56 14  
63 Margus Malkus 14.03.1973 Elva Aiandi 14:42 01:22:03 15  
8 Assar Tops 12.01.1970 SK LosToros 15:34 01:22:18 16  
50 Erik Kirikmäe 21.09.1979 Elioni SK 14:06 01:22:37 17  
57 Andrus Raudsepp 28.08.1979 Rakvere 15:12 01:22:56 18  
6 Siim Mäe 15.11.1989 Tudu 15:20 01:23:13 19  
1 Aleksander Vasjagin 00.00.1978 Health&Sport Kohtla- Järve 13:12 01:23:24 20  
49 Kaldi Roost 10.05.1967 Tudu Tender Ehitus 16:51 01:23:28 21  
47 Karl Johan Leichter 26.11.1997 Vinni VAK 10:17 01:23:54 22  
14 Aljona Karlõševa 00.00.1985 MTÜ CD24h Tallinn, Kohtla-Järve 13:06 01:24:02 23  
23 Ilmar Raap 18.06.1969 meie 18:35 01:24:09 24  
28 Sandra Schmidt 21.06.1995 Viru SK 11:19 01:24:14 25  
34 Imre Poom 17.01.1974 Mäetaguse v. Võrnu küla 17:35 01:25:20 26  
42 Merike Etverk 12.08.1971 Rakvere 16:43 01:25:33 27  
43 Erkki Etverk 07.05.1971 Rakvere 15:06 01:25:33 28  
30 Kaarel Schmidt 12.04.1952 Viru SK 20:13 01:25:49 29  
39 Rita Toome 04.03.1970 ……. 17:50 01:26:56 30  
13 Marko Proover 02.05.1977 Rahkla, Laekvere 16:20 01:28:40 31  
31 Tanel Sõrmus 03.03.1981 Tartu 15:38 01:28:43 32  
59 Margus Lepp 12.06.1970 Agro 93 16:34 01:29:35 33  
45 Tiit Šumanov 00.00.1960 Rakvere 20:20 01:29:59 34  
19 Egert Lepiksaar 09.05.1999 Kadrina 15:58 01:30:15 35  
20 Indrek Lepiksaar 29.06.1971 Kadrina 15:30 01:30:16 36  
24 Vahur Lepik 02.08.1991 Lepiku küla 15:01 01:30:18 37  
29 Rein Kane 27.05.1945 Loksa RSK 13:11 01:30:27 38  
60 Urmet Hiiekivi 25.09.1968 Agro 93 17:47 01:30:45 39  
17 Bruno Bachman 17.02.1983 21 CC 11:27 01:31:26 40  
2 Epp Mäe 02.04.1992 Tudu 13:16 01:31:39 41  
61 Meelis Raidve 04.05.1971 Agro 93 16:08 01:31:51 42  
44 Tõnis Kiis 23.06.1989 Sisekaitseakadeemia 18:47 01:33:41 43  
33 Kristina Suokas 24.02.1973 Mäetaguse v. Võrnu küla 17:20 01:34:10 44  
56 Janek Seidelberg 10.08.1977 Sõmeru 18:28 01:35:10 45  
22 Riika Ploompuu 13.04.1970 Hansa SK Kehra 17:39 01:35:17 46  
25 Emil Laugal 15.01.1978 Tallinn 21:03 01:37:26 47  
15 Peeter Teder 31.03.1971 A-SPORT, Rakver 20:25 01:37:56 48  
51 Raivo Tribuntsov 30.05.1971 Rakvere 16:01 01:39:34 49  
58 Kalev Korbun 05.06.1971 Agro 93 16:28 01:40:58 50  
46 Margus Lehtpuu 07.02.1973 Karitsa küla Rakvere v.  16:57 01:41:06 51  
10 Endel Vahesalu 17.04.1956 Kadrina 17:14 01:41:33 52  
4 Tuule Sireli Mäe 11.06.1996 Tudu 23:34 01:42:54 53  
7 Jaan Paljak 24.06.1996 Oonurme       27:28 01:43:32 54  
48 Ülle Maiste 08.01.1978 Tallinn 19:06 01:48:07 55  
11 Vahur- Paul Põldma 16.05.1972 Uus Vana Teater 21:39 01:51:08 56  
5 Kärt Mäe 03.06.1988 Tudu 19:12 01:53:07 57  
62 Kirill Belõi 18.02.1977 Tallinn 22:33 01:59:00 58  
38 Andres Kiis 27.06.1986 Aaspere      24:20 02:05:32 59  
3 Riho Mäe 23.04.1963 Tudu 17:06 02:05:53 60  
36 Galina Vasiljeva 00.00.1985 CTIS 21:36 02:12:48 61  
9 Hans Kruusamägi 18.06.1953 Nõmmeküla Väike- Maarja       37:00 02:24:32 62  
18 Maario Vitsut 25.04.1985 Tallinn 18:43 katkestas 63  

‹ Eelmine aasta   Järgmine aasta ›