Tulemused 1997

KOHT   NIMI         PEREKONNANIMI         ELUKOHT                          AEG

  1. Risto                   Roonet                Tammsalu                          1.08.52
  2. Kristjan               Lemberg              Kadrina                              1.10.43
  3. Juho                   Kiik                       Avinurme                           1.14.43
  4. Kristo                  Leede                  Pajusti                               1.16.14
  5. Risto                   Stüf                      Tallinn                               1.16.23
  6. Margus               Soidla                   Tudu                                 1.16.46
  7. Marek                 Tumanov              Rakvere                            1.17.53
  8. Marek                 Mägi                     Rakvere                            1.18.49
  9. Lotte                   Bak                      Taani                                 1.19.01
  10. Meelis                 Normak                Tudu                                  1.19.19
  11. Jaanus                Mutli                    Tammsalu                           1.20.19
  12. Priit                     Mein                    Avinurme                            1.22.27
  13. Meelis                 Tammre               Rakvere                             1.23.05
  14. Helmet                 Kleeband            Tudu                                  1.23.13
  15. Ethol                    Lauri                   Rakvere                             1.23.51
  16. Uno                      Muruvee             Tudu                                  1.24.28
  17. Kaldi                    Roost                  Tudu                                  1.24.37
  18. Maibrit                  Loogna               Tallinn                               1.24.53
  19. Anne                    Hallik                    Vinni                                 1.24.53
  20. Lauri                    Saapar                 Palasi                               1.26.14
  21. Harles                  Mägi                     Tammsalu                        1.26.36
  22. Jaan                     Malmberg             Rakvere                           1.27.38
  23. Riho                     Mäe                      Tudu                                1.29.03
  24. Toomas                Kiviloo                  Tudulinna                        1.29.07
  25. Raido                   Rohi                      Simuna                            1.30.05
  26. Margus                 Lepp                     Oonurme                         1.30.18
  27. Rain                     Salk                       Sonda                             1.30.49
  28. Allar                     Anten                     Lepna                             1.32.11
  29. Lea                      Saapar                   Palasi                             1.32.59
  30. Deniss                 Sookolov                Kohtla-Järve                   1.33.52
  31. Luigi                    Oolma                    Sonda                             1.37.11
  32. Tauno                 Tihti                        Rakvere                          1.43.57
  33. Maiu                    Kivimäe                  Kiisa                                1.49.23
  34. Kjell                     Anderssen             Rootsi                              katkestas            

‹ Eelmine aasta   Järgmine aasta ›